OHSLA Logo

2018 Varsity Scores and Schedule


List Games For:   Goto Summary Line
March 11 - 17
 Monday, Mar 12th
Liberty 13
 @Aloha 6
Union HS, WA 3
 @Sherwood 18
Westview 22
 @Wilsonville 7
 Tuesday, Mar 13th
Sprague 14
 @Thurston 12
Forest Grove 15
 @North Eugene 2
Roseburg 16
 @Corvallis 5
Hillsboro 0
 @Century 12
Beaverton 2
 @Central Catholic 8
Clackamas 7
 @Jesuit 15
Churchill 14
 @West Albany 3
OES 12
 @Lake Oswego 6
Lakeridge 16
 @Sherwood 6
Wilson 10
 @Oregon City 5
Tualatin 8
 @Lincoln 19
Glencoe 11
 @Sunset 10
 Wednesday, Mar 14th
Newberg 8
 @McNary 6
Hood River 10
 @Westview 6
Southridge 4
 @Tigard 9
 Thursday, Mar 15th
La Salle Prep 9
 @Aloha 12
South Salem 4
 @Forest Grove 14
Columbia River, WA 6
 @Glencoe 10
Marist 5
 @Sprague 16
   
 Friday, Mar 16th
Westview (OT) 9
 @Hermiston 8
Sunset 6
 @Lakeridge 9
Ridgeview 4
 @Newberg 14
West Albany 13
 @Cleveland 1
Grant 8
 @Tualatin 6
Mountain View, ID 12
 @Lincoln 17
Summit 7
 @Sherwood (OT) 8
Bend 5
 @Liberty 8
Thurston 3
 @West Salem 11
Jesuit 15
 @Lake Oswego 10
Central Catholic 11
 @Clackamas 10
Sisters 8
 @Hillsboro 1
 Saturday, Mar 17th
Westview 10
 @Richland HS, WA 13
Bend 3
 @Glencoe 15
Sisters (OT) 10
 @Forest Grove 9
Mountain View, ID 10
 @West Linn 14
La Salle Prep 5
 @Mt. View 9
Summit 8
 @Southridge 11
Roseburg 10
 @Wilsonville 12
Lincoln 19
 @Sheldon 6
Churchill 6
 @Wilson 18
March 18 - 24
 Sunday, Mar 18th
La Salle Prep 2
 @Ridgeview 11
   
 Monday, Mar 19th
West Albany 12
 @Marist 10
Hood River 12
 @Columbia River, WA 7
 
 Tuesday, Mar 20th
Summit 10
 @Bend 7
North Eugene 9
 @Mt. View 10
McNary 13
 @Thurston 12
Corvallis 3
 @Churchill 18
Canby 10
 @Newberg 1
Century 10
 @South Salem 3
Liberty 15
 @La Salle Prep 3
Sherwood 7
 @Jesuit 14
Lakeridge 11
 @Glencoe 6
Lake Oswego 7
 @Lincoln 9
Oregon City 13
 @Sprague 14
Union HS, WA 5
 @Aloha 7
Clackamas 1
 @Sunset 15
Central Catholic 7
 @Southridge 11
Tigard 10
 @West Salem 4
Skyview HS, WA 18
 @Wilsonville 7
Wilson 15
 @Camas HS, WA 2
Tualatin 15
 @Westview 6
Red Border => Conference Game
 Thursday, Mar 22nd
Sisters 7
 @Churchill 11
Marist 8
 @McNary 14
Sheldon 19
 @Corvallis 4
Forest Grove 7
 @West Albany 11
Wilson 7
 @Canby 9
Central Catholic 10
 @Newberg 8
Tualatin 16
 @Beaverton 7
West Salem 4
 @Sherwood 10
West Linn 9
 @Lincoln 14
Century 5
 @Southridge 11
   
 Friday, Mar 23rd
Forest Grove 8
 @Ridgeview 9
Glencoe 19
 @Logan, UT 13
Sunset 11
 @Bainbridge Is, WA 5
Hood River 12
 @Oregon City 8
Pleasant Grove, UT 9
 @Clackamas 5
Westview 6
 @Liberty 13
Lakeridge 5
 @Mercer Island, WA 14
Tigard 6
 @Lake Washington, WA 11
 
 Saturday, Mar 24th
Lake Oswego 11
 @Mountain View, ID 5
Forest Grove 11
 @Mt. View 4
Bend 19
 @North Truckee HS, CA 1
Sherwood 2
 @Issaquah, WA 5
Bainbridge Is, WA 12
 @Grant 9
Tigard 15
 @Mount Si, WA 6
Jesuit 12
 @Park City, UT 13
Glencoe 12
 @Copper Hills, UT 6
Lake Oswego 12
 @Brighton Lacrosse, UT 7
Clackamas 12
 @Centennial HS, ID 6
Glencoe 7
 @Olympus HS, UT 5
Jesuit 9
 @Mountain View, ID 11
Lakeridge 3
 @Bellevue, WA 11
Sunset 9
 @Mercer Island, WA 12
 
March 25 - 31
 Sunday, Mar 25th
Sherwood 13
 @Centennial, NV 3
Coronado Red, NV 8
 @Lakeridge 13
Jesuit 7
 @Brighton Lacrosse, UT (OT) 8
Nanaimo HS, Canada 2
 @Sunset 11
Glencoe 3
 @Eagle HS, ID 6
Skyline, WA 10
 @Grant (OT) 11
Bend 14
 @Reno, NV 6
Timberline, ID 0
 @Clackamas 1
Bend 13
 @Pleasant Grove, CA 4
 Monday, Mar 26th
Bend 8
 @Jesuit-Sacramento HS 10
Hinsdale Central, IL 9
 @West Linn 17
West Salem 3
 @Notre Dame Prep, AZ 17
 Tuesday, Mar 27th
Aspen, CO 7
 @West Linn 18
West Salem 9
 @Pinnacle HS, AZ 11
 
 Thursday, Mar 29th
Holderness, NH 3
 @West Linn 11
   
April 1 - 7
 Monday, Apr 2nd
Sprague 1
 @Canby 13
Central Catholic 8
 @Glencoe 13
 
 Tuesday, Apr 3rd
Ridgeview 2
 @Bend 20
Century 16
 @North Eugene 3
Chiawana HS, WA 3
 @West Salem 14
West Albany 17
 @Corvallis 8
La Salle Prep 1
 @Hood River 16
Cleveland 4
 @Oregon City 17
Thurston 10
 @Newberg 11
Tualatin 8
 @West Linn 16
Southridge 11
 @Westview 5
OES 18
 @Wilsonville 0
Red Border => Conference Game  
 Wednesday, Apr 4th
Chiawana HS, WA 4
 @McNary 15
Marist 3
 @Liberty 17
Forest Grove 8
 @Sprague 18
Central Catholic 5
 @Lakeridge 15
Tigard 7
 @Canby 8
 
 Thursday, Apr 5th
Aloha 12
 @Cleveland 8
Sherwood 8
 @Newberg 2
Hillsboro 4
 @La Salle Prep 13
Glencoe 10
 @Jesuit 9
Chiawana HS, WA 11
 @South Salem 6
Tualatin 18
 @Clackamas 4
Grant 8
 @Sunset 4
Century 8
 @Beaverton 14
Red Border => Conference Game
 Friday, Apr 6th
Marist 10
 @Churchill 13
Central Catholic (OT) 8
 @Bend 7
Sprague 8
 @Roseburg 9
Lincoln 10
 @Lakeridge (OT) 11
Forest Grove 8
 @McNary 19
Liberty 10
 @Canby 11
Corvallis 7
 @Cleveland 5
Sheldon 6
 @Southridge 10
Thurston 10
 @Wilsonville 9
Richland HS, WA 9
 @Sherwood 10
Sisters 6
 @West Albany 11
Lake Oswego 19
 @Summit 3
Red Border => Conference Game
 Saturday, Apr 7th
Hillsboro 5
 @McNary 14
Central Catholic 15
 @Summit 10
Westview 7
 @Newberg 1
Richland HS, WA 2
 @Southridge 8
Ridgeview 15
 @South Salem 0
Bend 5
 @West Salem 8
Hood River 2
 @Canby 11
Mt. View 12
 @Churchill 10
Jesuit 5
 @OES (2OT) 6
Sisters 10
 @Corvallis 7
Sunset 5
 @West Linn 9
Bothell HS, WA 17
 @Wilson 16
Tigard 7
 @Clackamas 6
   
April 8 - 14
 Sunday, Apr 8th
Bothell HS, WA 0
 @Aloha 1
Tahoma HS, WA 8
 @Beaverton 5
Tahoma HS, WA 5
 @Lakeridge 11
 Monday, Apr 9th
La Salle Prep 7
 @West Albany (OT) 8
Southridge 8
 @Tualatin 10
Beaverton 5
 @Sunset 15
Oregon City 12
 @Wilsonville 11
Red Border => Conference Game  
 Tuesday, Apr 10th
North Eugene 4
 @Sheldon 19
Ridgeview (OT) 9
 @Sisters 8
Forest Grove 1
 @Hood River 14
South Salem 7
 @Corvallis 10
Thurston 6
 @Roseburg 7
Liberty 3
 @Central Catholic 12
West Linn 9
 @OES 11
Sherwood 7
 @Glencoe 9
Lake Oswego 17
 @Grant 6
Century 4
 @Westview 16
Sprague 13
 @Churchill 12
Canby 13
 @West Salem 2
Tigard 13
 @Wilson 9
Jesuit 8
 @Southridge 6
Red Border => Conference Game
 Wednesday, Apr 11th
Newberg 3
 @Tigard 15
Red Border => Conference Game  
 Thursday, Apr 12th
Wilsonville 4
 @Hood River 17
Century 8
 @La Salle Prep 5
Beaverton 8
 @Aloha 11
Sherwood 6
 @Liberty 5
Corvallis 6
 @West Salem 19
South Salem 7
 @Hillsboro (OT) 8
Red Border => Conference Game
 Friday, Apr 13th
Sprague 9
 @Ridgeview 12
Thurston 15
 @North Eugene 1
Curtis HS, WA 8
 @McNary 3
Roseburg 9
 @Marist 4
Glencoe 7
 @OES 12
Sunset 7
 @Jesuit 10
Cleveland 6
 @Forest Grove 9
Clackamas 5
 @West Linn 18
Canby 3
 @Lake Oswego 18
Sheldon 10
 @Churchill 3
Central Catholic 7
 @Tualatin 10
Oregon City 16
 @West Albany 5
Newberg 6
 @Wilson 15
Grant 9
 @Tigard 6
Red Border => Conference Game
 Saturday, Apr 14th
Curtis HS, WA 11
 @West Salem 10
Sprague 14
 @Sisters 2
Boise, ID 18
 @Ridgeview 2
Lakeside, WA 9
 @Lakeridge 11
Lincoln 18
 @Summit 7
 
April 15 - 21
 Sunday, Apr 15th
Lincoln 16
 @Bend 6
   
 Monday, Apr 16th
Newberg 4
 @Hood River 14
Tigard 5
 @Central Catholic 8
Cleveland 5
 @La Salle Prep (2OT) 6
OES 10
 @Tualatin 8
Beaverton 13
 @Westview 15
Oregon City 6
 @Clackamas 15
Sprague 16
 @McNary 11
Liberty 15
 @Wilsonville 5
Red Border => Conference Game
 Tuesday, Apr 17th
Churchill 17
 @North Eugene 4
Thurston 18
 @Marist 8
Corvallis 6
 @West Albany 18
Lake Oswego 8
 @Lakeridge 5
West Linn 10
 @Canby 3
Bend 14
 @Summit 7
Southridge 5
 @Sunset 12
Hood River 4
 @Sherwood 8
Aloha 14
 @Century 12
Red Border => Conference Game
 Wednesday, Apr 18th
Roseburg 7
 @Sheldon 11
Newberg 12
 @Century 4
Glencoe 6
 @Grant 5
Cleveland 6
 @Hillsboro 10
Liberty 4
 @Tigard 11
Red Border => Conference Game
 Thursday, Apr 19th
OES 13
 @Lakeridge 8
Southridge 14
 @Aloha 4
Jesuit 13
 @Beaverton 3
Tualatin 9
 @Tigard 5
Red Border => Conference Game  
 Friday, Apr 20th
Marist 8
 @North Eugene 5
Thurston 8
 @Sheldon 16
Summit 11
 @Hood River 18
McNary 13
 @Corvallis 5
Churchill 5
 @Roseburg 10
Hillsboro 4
 @Newberg 11
Wilsonville 6
 @Central Catholic 17
Lake Oswego 16
 @Clackamas 4
Grant 10
 @Liberty 5
Forest Grove 3
 @Wilson 17
West Salem 14
 @Sprague (OT) 15
Sunset 17
 @Westview 2
Lincoln 11
 @Sherwood 4
Red Border => Conference Game  
 Saturday, Apr 21st
Southridge 16
 @Ridgeview 4
Bend 8
 @Hood River 9
Lakeridge 13
 @Canby 5
Camas HS, WA 9
 @West Albany 7
Bellevue, WA 11
 @West Linn 9
Summit 4
 @Tualatin 17
Red Border => Conference Game
April 22 - 28
 Sunday, Apr 22nd
Southridge 13
 @Bend 12
   
 Monday, Apr 23rd
Mt. View 6:30pm
 @Sisters  
Sisters HS
Wilsonville 7:30pm
 @La Salle Prep  
La Salle Prep
OES 8:00pm
 @Sherwood  
Sherwood HS
Central Catholic 8:00pm
 @Sunset  
Sunset HS Stadium Field
Red Border => Conference Game  
 Tuesday, Apr 24th
Thurston 6:00pm
 @Churchill  
South Eugene HS
Roseburg 6:00pm
 @North Eugene  
North Eugene HS
Ridgeview 6:00pm
 @Aloha  
Aloha HS
Sheldon 6:30pm
 @Marist  
Marist Kevin Teller Field
Forest Grove 7:00pm
 @Century  
Hillsboro Sports Fields
Clackamas 7:15pm
 @Lakeridge  
Lakeridge HS
Mt. View 7:30pm
 @South Salem  
Bennett Field
Oregon City 7:30pm
 @Canby  
Canby HS Stadium Field
Westview 7:30pm
 @Jesuit  
Jesuit HS - Cronin Field
Newberg 8:00pm
 @Sprague  
Sprague HS
West Linn 8:00pm
 @Lake Oswego  
Lake Oswego HS
West Salem 8:00pm
 @West Albany  
West Albany HS
Wilson 8:00pm
 @Wilsonville  
Wilsonville HS
Southridge 8:00pm
 @Beaverton  
Beaverton HS
Red Border => Conference Game
 Wednesday, Apr 25th
McNary 7:30pm
 @South Salem  
Bennett Field
Sunset 8:00pm
 @Aloha  
Aloha HS
Red Border => Conference Game
 Thursday, Apr 26th
Tualatin 7:30pm
 @La Salle Prep  
La Salle Prep
Southridge 7:30pm
 @Jesuit  
Jesuit HS - Cronin Field
Century 7:30pm
 @Cleveland  
Cleveland HS
Forest Grove 7:45pm
 @Glencoe  
Hare Field
OES 8:00pm
 @Lincoln  
Lincoln HS
Liberty 8:00pm
 @Hillsboro  
S. Meadows MS
Hood River 8:00pm
 @Grant  
Marshall HS Field
Lakeridge 8:00pm
 @West Linn  
West Linn HS
Red Border => Conference Game
 Friday, Apr 27th
Corvallis 6:00pm
 @Thurston  
Thurston HS Field
Tigard 6:00pm
 @Bend  
Hal Puddy Field
Columbia River, WA 6:00pm
 @Wilson  
Wilson HS Stadium
North Eugene 6:30pm
 @Churchill  
Churchill HS
Marist 7:00pm
 @Sisters  
Sisters HS
Union HS, WA 7:00pm
 @Liberty  
Liberty HS
McNary 7:30pm
 @Mt. View  
Mt. View HS
Skyview HS, WA 8:00pm
 @Tualatin  
Tualatin HS Turf Field
Roseburg 8:00pm
 @Summit  
Summit HS
Westview 8:00pm
 @Aloha  
Aloha HS
Canby 8:00pm
 @Clackamas  
Clackamas HS
Sunset 8:00pm
 @Beaverton  
Beaverton HS
Oregon City 8:00pm
 @West Salem  
West Salem HS
Red Border => Conference Game  
 Saturday, Apr 28th
McNary 1:00pm
 @Sisters  
Sisters HS
Lincoln 1:30pm
 @Glencoe  
Hare Field
OES 1:30pm
 @Mercer Island, WA  
Mercer Island HS
Tigard 12:00pm
 @Summit  
Summit HS
Marist 12:00pm
 @Bend  
Hal Puddy Field
McNary 4:00pm
 @Ridgeview  
Sisters HS Stadium
April 29 - May 5
 Monday, Apr 30th
Central Catholic 7:00pm
 @Hood River  
Hood River Valley HS
Newberg 8:00pm
 @Tualatin  
Tualatin HS Turf Field
Aloha 8:00pm
 @Oregon City  
Pioneer Memorial Stadium
Red Border => Conference Game
 Tuesday, May 1st
Mt. View 5:00pm
 @Bend  
Hal Puddy Field
Roseburg 6:00pm
 @Thurston  
Thurston HS Field
Sheldon 6:00pm
 @North Eugene  
North Eugene HS
Lakeridge 7:00pm
 @Oregon City  
Pioneer Memorial Stadium
Forest Grove 7:00pm
 @Liberty  
Liberty HS
Lake Oswego 7:30pm
 @Canby  
Canby HS Stadium Field
Grant 7:30pm
 @OES  
OES HS
West Salem 7:30pm
 @South Salem  
Bennett Field
Century 7:45pm
 @Glencoe  
Hare Field
La Salle Prep 8:00pm
 @Sherwood  
Sherwood HS
Lincoln 8:00pm
 @Wilson  
Wilson HS Stadium
West Albany 8:00pm
 @Sprague  
Sprague HS
Southridge 8:00pm
 @Westview  
Westview HS
West Linn 8:00pm
 @Clackamas  
Clackamas HS
McNary 8:00pm
 @Aloha  
Aloha HS
Jesuit 8:00pm
 @Sunset  
Sunset HS Stadium Field
Tigard 8:00pm
 @Wilsonville  
Wilsonville HS
Red Border => Conference Game
 Wednesday, May 2nd
Churchill 4:00pm
 @Marist  
Marist Kevin Teller Field
Red Border => Conference Game  
 Thursday, May 3rd
Century 7:00pm
 @Forest Grove  
Forest Grove HS
Wilsonville 7:30pm
 @Newberg  
Newberg HS
Wilson 7:30pm
 @OES  
OES HS
Central Catholic 8:00pm
 @Lincoln  
Lincoln HS
Tualatin 8:00pm
 @Sherwood  
Sherwood HS
Glencoe 8:00pm
 @Hillsboro  
S. Meadows MS
Sunset 8:00pm
 @Southridge  
Southridge HS
South Salem 8:00pm
 @West Albany  
West Albany HS
Red Border => Conference Game
 Friday, May 4th
North Eugene 6:00pm
 @Thurston  
Thurston HS Field
Churchill 6:00pm
 @Sheldon  
Sheldon HS
Marist 6:30pm
 @Roseburg  
Roseburg HS
Sprague 7:00pm
 @Corvallis  
Corvallis HS Stadium
Mt. View 7:00pm
 @Wilsonville  
Wilsonville HS
Tigard 7:30pm
 @La Salle Prep  
La Salle Prep
Ridgeview 7:30pm
 @Cleveland  
Cleveland HS
Lakeridge 8:00pm
 @Clackamas  
Clackamas HS
Canby 8:00pm
 @Oregon City  
Pioneer Memorial Stadium
Jesuit 8:00pm
 @Aloha  
Aloha HS
West Salem 8:00pm
 @McNary  
McNary HS Flesher Field
Lake Oswego 8:00pm
 @West Linn  
West Linn HS
Summit 8:00pm
 @Liberty  
Liberty HS
Westview 8:00pm
 @Beaverton  
Beaverton HS
Red Border => Conference Game
 Saturday, May 5th
Summit 12:00pm
 @Glencoe  
Hare Field
Mt. View 2:00pm
 @Hillsboro  
S. Meadows MS
Ridgeview 2:00pm
 @North Eugene  
North Eugene HS
May 6 - 12
 Monday, May 7th
Forest Grove 7:00pm
 @Corvallis  
Corvallis HS Stadium
La Salle Prep 8:00pm
 @Newberg  
Newberg HS
Wilsonville 8:00pm
 @Tualatin  
Tualatin HS Turf Field
Red Border => Conference Game
 Tuesday, May 8th
Churchill 6:00pm
 @Bend  
Sisters HS
Marist 6:00pm
 @Thurston  
Thurston HS Field
Sisters 6:00pm
 @Ridgeview  
Ridgeview HS
West Linn 7:15pm
 @Lakeridge  
Lakeridge HS
Sheldon 7:15pm
 @Roseburg  
Roseburg HS
Sprague 7:30pm
 @South Salem  
Bennett Field
Clackamas 7:30pm
 @Canby  
Canby HS Stadium Field
Beaverton 7:30pm
 @Jesuit  
Jesuit HS - Cronin Field
Hood River 7:30pm
 @OES  
OES HS
Grant 8:00pm
 @Lincoln  
Lincoln HS
Liberty 8:00pm
 @Century  
Hillsboro Sports Fields
Forest Grove 8:00pm
 @Hillsboro  
S. Meadows MS
Oregon City 8:00pm
 @Lake Oswego  
Lake Oswego HS
Central Catholic 8:00pm
 @Wilson  
Wilson HS Stadium
Westview 8:00pm
 @Sunset  
Sunset HS Stadium Field
West Albany 8:00pm
 @McNary  
McNary HS Flesher Field
Glencoe 8:00pm
 @Southridge  
Southridge HS
Sherwood 8:30pm
 @Tigard  
Tigard HS Stadium
Red Border => Conference Game
 Wednesday, May 9th
Newberg 8:00pm
 @Aloha  
Aloha HS
   
 Thursday, May 10th
Bend 5:30pm
 @Sisters  
Sisters HS
Clackamas 7:00pm
 @Oregon City  
Pioneer Memorial Stadium
OES 7:30pm
 @Central Catholic  
Strasser Field - Delta Park
Century 8:00pm
 @Hillsboro  
S. Meadows MS
Wilson 8:00pm
 @Grant  
Marshall HS Field
Team Place Holder 8:00pm
 @West Salem  
Western OR Univ, Intramural Fld
Red Border => Conference Game
 Friday, May 11th
Sheldon 6:00pm
 @Thurston  
Thurston HS Field
North Eugene 6:30pm
 @Marist  
Marist Kevin Teller Field
Aloha 7:00pm
 @Forest Grove  
Forest Grove HS
Lakeridge 7:00pm
 @Lake Oswego  
Lake Oswego HS
Bend 7:15pm
 @Sunset  
Sunset HS Stadium Field
Roseburg 8:00pm
 @Churchill  
Churchill HS
Canby 8:00pm
 @West Linn  
West Linn HS
Beaverton 8:00pm
 @Southridge  
Southridge HS
Jesuit 8:00pm
 @Westview  
Westview HS
Hood River 8:00pm
 @Lincoln  
Lincoln HS
Red Border => Conference Game  
 Saturday, May 12th
West Salem 1:00pm
 @Summit  
Summit HS
Mt. View 1:00pm
 @Roseburg  
Roseburg HS
 
May 13 - 19
 Monday, May 14th
Grant 7:30pm
 @Central Catholic  
Strasser Field - Delta Park
Lincoln 7:30pm
 @OES  
OES HS
Glencoe 8:00pm
 @Liberty  
Liberty HS
Hood River 8:00pm
 @Wilson  
Wilson HS Stadium
Red Border => Conference Game  
 Tuesday, May 15th
Mt. View 6:00pm
 @Ridgeview  
Ridgeview HS
Churchill 6:00pm
 @Thurston  
Thurston HS Field
Marist 6:00pm
 @Sheldon  
Sheldon HS
Summit 6:00pm
 @Bend  
Hal Puddy Field
Canby 7:15pm
 @Lakeridge  
Lakeridge HS
North Eugene 7:15pm
 @Roseburg  
Roseburg HS
West Linn 8:00pm
 @Oregon City  
Pioneer Memorial Stadium
Clackamas 8:00pm
 @Lake Oswego  
Lake Oswego HS
North Valley Playoff Final 8:00pm
 
Western OR Univ, Intramural Fld
Red Border => Conference Game
 Thursday, May 17th
Cleveland 7:00pm
 @Aloha  
Aloha HS
   
May 20 - 26

No Games Scheduled

May 27 - June 2

No Games Scheduled

402 Total games, 402 Varsity, 0 JV, and 0 JV2/JV3.

Click for Top of Page